FANDOM


Cubone
250px-104Cubone
Contestant Profile
Username Choirwolf
Age ??
Color Level Gold
New Moon Island
Tribe(s) ██ Bangungot
Panaginip
██ Bagong-Buwan
Placement 2nd/18
Challenge(s) Won 7
Vote(s) Against 2
Day(s) Lasted 30
Whirl Islands
Tribe(s) ██ Emas
Placement 12th/16
Challenge(s) Won 3
Vote(s) Against 4
Day(s) Lasted 10
All-Stars
Tribe(s) ██ Asul
Dilaw
██ Kayumanggi
Placement 5th/18
Challenge(s) Won 3
Vote(s) Against 10
Day(s) Lasted 26

Cubone is the runner-up of New Moon Island, he placed 12th in Whirl Islands, and finished 5th in All-Stars.

Pokemon Survivor: New Moon IslandEdit

Challenges Competed InEdit

Pass the Torch (lost)
Puzzles (won)
DodgePokeball (won)
All Dem Word Jumbles (lost)
Name that Type (lost)
Danger Zone (won)
TimerBall Capture (lost)
Smash and Search (lost)
Popularity Poll (lost)
Those Dam Pokemon (won)
Flag 21 (won)
Order (won)
Who's that Pokemon? (lost)
Sliding Puzzle (lost)
Letters to Pokemon (won)


Voting HistoryEdit

Cubone's Voting History
Episode Cubone's
Votes
Voted Against
Cubone
1 Feraligatr Eevee
2 Panaginip Tribe Immune
3 Bangungot Tribe Immune
4 Charmander -
5 Munchlax -
6 Bangungot Tribe Immune
7 Snover,
Snover
-
8 Flareon -
9 Politoed -
10 Shinx Individual Immunity
11 Skitty,
Skitty
Individual Immunity
12 Eevee Individual Immunity
13 Blastoise -
14 Skitty Blastoise
Blastoise Individual Immunity
Jury Votes
for Cubone
Sharpedo,Remoraid
Runner-Up, Day 30

Pokemon Survivor: Whirl Islands Edit

Challenges Competed InEdit

Pass the Torch (won)
Default (won)
Pokedex (won)
Default 2.0 (lost)
DodgePokeball (lost)

Voting HistoryEdit

Cubone's Voting History
Episode Cubone's
Votes
Voted Against
Cubone
1 Emas Tribe Immune
2 Emas Tribe Immune
3 Emas Tribe Immune
4 Pichu -
5 Bidoof Honchkrow,Sableye,
Magikarp,Mime Jr.
Voted Off, Day 10

Pokemon Survivor: All-StarsEdit

Challenges Competed InEdit

Pass the Torch (lost)
3 Clues (lost)
Danger Zone (lost)
DodgePokeball (won)
Hot Pokeball (won)
Pokemon Challenge (forfeit)
Pokedex (lost)
Jump the Gun (lost)
Minority Rules (lost)
Knockout (won)
Pokeathlon (lost)
I Choose You (lost)
Entrapment (lost)

Voting HistoryEdit

Cubone's Voting History
Episode Cubone's
Votes
Voted Against
Cubone
1 Sharpedo -
2 Starmie -
3 Ambipom -
4 Dilaw Tribe Immune
5 Dilaw Tribe Immune
6 Politoed -
7 Grovyle -
8 Flareon,
Squirtle
-
9 Remoraid Blaziken,Remoraid
10 Blaziken Individual Immunity
11 Flareon Blaziken,Pichu,Flareon
12 Pichu,
None
Blaziken,Pichu,
Blaziken
13 Grovyle Grovyle,Sylveon
Voted Off, Day 26
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Blaziken

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.